Real-estate professional
Arto Mäkelä
AiKA LKV | Välityspalvelu N & M Oy LKV · Oulu · Previously active in real estate
Public sources show that Arto Mäkelä previously worked in real estate. This profile presents the most recently confirmed professional information.
RoleReal-estate professional
CompanyAiKA LKV | Välityspalvelu N & M Oy LKV
Service areasOulu
Frequently asked questions about Arto Mäkelä
Which company does Arto Mäkelä work for?
Arto Mäkelä – AiKA LKV | Välityspalvelu N & M Oy LKV.
Which areas does Arto Mäkelä serve?
Oulu.
Which qualifications does Arto Mäkelä hold?
No separate qualification is listed in the profile.